Saturday 25th March 2017

Time 1 X 2
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu 2.19 3.07 3.82
3.36
09:00 FC Anyang - Seongnam FC 3.28 3.11 2.58
2.15
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - 2.58 3.24
2.92
2.94
2.76
09:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.24 3.17
2.95
3.73
3.38
09:35 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 2.70 3.66 2.73
2.41
10:00 ECU Joondalup - Sorrento 2.59
2.47
3.92 2.32
10:00 Perth - Armadale 1.37
1.32
5.28 7.04
10:00 Shonan Bellmare - JEF United Chiba 1.92 3.24 4.42
3.99
10:00 Subiaco - Balcatta 2.22
2.01
4.15
3.93
3.03
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 5.25
4.10
4.19 1.63
11:00 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis 2.63 2.90 3.01
2.82
11:30 Palm Beach Sharks - Brisbane Strikers 2.18 3.93 2.77
2.62
11:45 Sydney FC Youth - Sydney Olympic 4.10
3.43
4.12
3.94
1.83
11:50 Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne Victory 2.53
2.03
3.49 3.50
12:00 CS Mioveni - CS Balotesti 1.39
1.35
4.43 6.97
12:00 Hume City FC - Bulleen Lions 1.71
1.61
3.97 4.63
14:45 Wisla Pulawy - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3.63 3.38 2.11
1.97
15:15 Lincoln - Forest Green Rovers 2.32 3.34 3.15
2.90
15:30 Dundee United - St. Mirren/TNS 2.10 3.52
3.37
3.84
3.26
16:00 Djurgaarden - Viking 2.07
1.78
3.81 3.52
16:00 Hallescher FC - Fortuna Koeln 1.77 3.47 4.98
4.49
16:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Wiedenbrueck 3.51
3.31
3.29 2.08
16:00 Kickers Offenbach - Elversberg 3.00 3.11 2.46
2.32
16:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Zwickau 2.14
2.00
3.32 3.64
16:00 Schalke 04 II - Wuppertal 2.73
2.58
3.29
3.12
2.65
16:00 South Africa - Guinea-Bissau 1.46
1.42
4.05 7.92
16:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Ingolstadt II 2.53
2.32
3.31 2.81
16:00 Lamia - Chania 1.13
1.06
10.70 17.90
16:00 Ulm - Homburg 2.26 3.19 3.15
3.01
16:00 Augsburg II - SpVgg Bayreuth 2.10
2.00
3.37 3.45
16:00 Hansa Rostock - Paderborn 1.96 3.27 4.33
3.85
16:00 FC Memmingen - VfR Garching 1.88
1.78
3.69 3.94
16:00 Koblenz - Kaiserslautern II 2.05 3.31
3.16
4.00
3.53
16:00 Pirmasens - Noettingen 2.04 3.70
3.46
4.25
3.24
16:00 Greuther Fuerth II - 1860 Rosenheim 2.30
2.18
3.22 3.17
16:00 Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck 2.00
1.84
3.50 4.04
16:00 Luebeck - Oldenburg 2.17
2.01
3.31 3.49
16:00 Wormatia Worms - Stuttgarter Kickers 2.64 3.21 2.88
2.53
16:00 FSV Frankfurt - Sportfreunde Lotte 2.51
2.29
3.19 3.08
16:00 FCA Walldorf - Eintracht Trier 2.86 3.24 2.77
2.33
16:30 Swindon Town - Millwall 3.69 3.45 2.16
2.00
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Lupa Roma 1.66 3.51
3.33
4.98
16:30 Cremonese - Pontedera 1.53 4.17
3.76
7.03
5.44
17:00 GKS Tychy 71 - Bytovia Bytow 2.41 3.29
3.08
2.92
17:00 CR Belouizdad - ES Setif 2.42
1.85
3.13 4.07
17:00 Dunkerque - Concarneau 2.16
1.89
3.13 4.14
17:00 Jammerbugt FC - Svendborg 1.31
1.27
5.24 8.79
17:30 Cardif Met University - Bala Town 4.19 3.82 2.07
1.69
17:30 TNS - Carmarthen 1.17 6.63 14.30
12.50
17:30 Llandudno FC - Airbus UK Broughton 1.67 3.76 4.86
4.46
18:00 Southport - Boreham Wood 3.10 3.28 2.39
2.24
18:00 Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl Paura 2.37
2.26
3.79 2.54
18:00 FC United of Manchester - Halifax Town 3.63 3.83
3.60
1.87
18:00 Ards - Glenavon 3.88
1.98
3.83 3.64
18:00 Peterhead - Stranraer 2.28 3.46
3.19
3.65
3.07
18:00 Gillingham - Peterborough United 3.21 3.58 2.69
2.13
18:00 Eastleigh - Gateshead FC 2.91 3.25 2.57
2.37
18:00 MC Alger - JS Kabylie 1.50
1.46
3.93 6.26
18:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage 2.33 3.45
3.29
3.82
3.04
18:00 St. Johann - Schwaz 2.04
1.85
3.64 3.45
18:00 Nuneaton Town - AFC Fylde 4.23 3.88
3.71
1.71
18:00 Portadown - Dungannon Swifts 3.35 3.56 2.33
1.97
18:00 Clyde - Stirling Albion 2.45
2.07
3.46 3.24
18:00 Oxford City - Poole Town FC 2.96 3.61
3.37
2.19
18:00 Meppen - TSV Havelse 1.84
1.72
3.55 4.46
18:00 Chorley - Curzon 1.65 3.86
3.68
4.81
18:00 Chesham United - Chippenham Town 2.96 3.72 2.35
2.03
18:00 Livingston - Airdrieonians 1.75
1.51
4.09 5.80
18:00 - Maidenhead United 9.85 6.45
5.65
1.23
18:00 Coventry City - Bristol Rovers 3.71 3.42 2.37
2.00
18:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - York City 1.88 3.70
3.49
5.34
3.96
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B 2.11 3.25
3.03
3.46
18:00 Warrington Town - Hednesford 1.74 4.13
3.94
3.76
18:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay 1.97 3.77 3.54
3.10
18:00 Weston Super Mare - East Thurrock United 2.73 3.72
3.46
2.30
18:00 Ayr United - Dumbarton 2.38 3.38 2.93
2.78
18:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Notts County 1.93 3.56
3.39
4.37
4.02
18:00 Coleraine - Crusaders 2.79 3.51
3.35
2.39
18:00 Arbroath - Montrose 1.82
1.74
3.63 4.32
18:00 Margate - Eastbourne Borough 4.10 3.76 1.79
1.73
18:00 Macclesfield Town - Aldershot Town 2.23 3.18 3.44
3.21
18:00 Crawley Town - Leyton Orient 2.02
1.86
3.63 4.03
18:00 Bradford PA - Altrincham 1.83 4.30
3.57
3.80
18:00 Brechin City - East Fife 2.49 3.52
3.21
2.88
2.74
18:00 Bath City - Wealdstone 2.31 3.59
3.34
2.78
18:00 Chesterfield - Rochdale 4.24 3.79 2.05
1.78
18:00 Bromley - Chester FC 2.25 3.34 3.15
3.02
18:00 Welling United - Hungerford Town 2.68 3.58
3.36
2.39
18:00 Tranmere Rovers - Braintree Town 1.44
1.36
4.55 8.52
18:00 Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 2.45 3.51
3.25
3.29
2.80
18:00 Gloucester City - Alfreton Town 1.93 3.84
3.56
3.47
18:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath 2.04 3.71
3.54
3.75
3.25
18:00 Hampton & Richmond - Ebbsfleet United 3.61 3.47 2.26
1.91
18:00 Colchester United - Luton Town 3.48 3.37 2.28
2.09
18:00 Brackley Town - Telford 1.80
1.49
3.95 6.24
18:00 Alloa Athletic - 1.83 3.74
3.45
4.09
18:00 Stockport - Tamworth 1.92
1.70
3.66 4.41
18:00 Bury - Fleetwood Town 2.90 3.41
3.19
2.48
18:00 Forfar Athletic - Berwick Rangers 1.81
1.66
3.90 4.54
18:00 Truro City - Whitehawk 2.35 3.56
3.36
2.73
18:00 Accrington Stanley - Grimsby Town 1.93
1.86
3.47 4.23
18:00 Sutton United - North Ferriby United 1.52
1.43
4.27 7.24
18:00 Morecambe - Mansfield Town 4.92 3.70 2.03
1.70
18:00 Stourbridge - Grantham Town 1.76
1.71
3.98 3.97
18:00 Ballinamallard United - Linfield 8.35 4.76 1.37
1.32
18:00 Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers 2.36
2.18
3.35 3.10
18:00 Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead 2.44 3.64
3.45
2.55
18:00 Boston United - Salford City 4.01 4.29
3.79
1.74
18:00 RC Relizane - USM Alger 2.00 2.97 3.98
3.77
18:00 Harrow Borough - Staines Town 3.32
2.16
3.54 2.81
18:00 Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra 2.41 3.37 4.13
2.86
18:00 Raith Rovers - Queen of South 3.00 3.20 2.78
2.33
18:00 Stalybridge - Worcester 2.54
2.28
3.65
3.34
2.84
18:00 AFC Wimbledon - Southend United 2.90 3.32
3.17
2.79
2.50
18:30 Carrarese - Robur Siena 2.42
2.30
3.01 2.96
19:00 Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwalki 2.62 3.31
3.10
2.66
19:00 Atletico Levante UD - Atletico Saguntino 2.32 3.02
2.88
3.17
19:00 Llagostera - Sabadell 1.86
1.71
3.29 4.86
20:00 Switzerland - Latvia 1.13
1.09
10.10 29.90
20:00 Almeria - Alcorcon 2.25 3.09
2.95
3.70
3.49
20:00 - Shamrock Rovers 3.72 3.36
3.20
2.04
20:00 Andorra - Faroe Islands 6.37 4.13
3.66
1.61
20:00 U. Mutilvera - Coruxo F.C. 2.40 3.18
3.05
2.86
20:00 Cyprus - Estonia 2.14 3.15 4.08
3.76
20:00 Espanyol B - Villarreal B 2.90 3.24 2.39
2.27
20:00 Cittadella - Spezia 2.30 3.09 3.60
3.23
20:30 Prato - Livorno 3.06
2.84
3.09 2.34
20:30 Tuttocuoio - Olbia 2.19 3.07 3.44
3.07
20:30 Drogheda United - Bohemian FC 2.54 3.25
3.11
2.77
21:00 Waterford United - Wexford Youths 1.36 4.58 9.19
7.83
21:00 Votuporanguense - Taubate 2.42
2.31
3.16 2.85
21:00 Santo Andre - Santos FC 5.97 4.05 1.56
1.49
21:00 New England Rev. - Minnesota United 1.59
1.38
4.73 7.81
21:30 Portuguesa RJ - Madureira RJ 2.61 3.24 2.81
2.55
22:00 Mogi Mirim - CA Penapolense 3.11
2.77
3.39 2.25
22:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Barakaldo 2.19 3.12 3.34
3.15
22:00 Linense - Sao Bernardo 2.30 3.23 3.26
2.94
22:00 Palmeiras - Audax Sao Paulo 1.43 5.11
4.40
8.48
6.33
22:00 Rosario Central - Tigre 1.93
1.86
3.26 4.35
22:00 Banfield - Union 2.21 3.02 3.60
3.42
22:30 Mallorca - Levante 2.79
2.55
2.98 2.91
22:45 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 2.91 3.16 2.75
2.41
22:45 UCD - Longford Town 2.50
2.24
3.19 3.06
22:45 Bulgaria - Netherlands 6.74 4.22 1.57
1.51
22:45 Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers 2.73 3.28
3.13
2.53
22:45 Athlone Town - Shelbourne 3.42 3.26 2.22
2.08
23:00 New York Red Bulls - Real Salt Lake 1.59
1.44
4.34 7.08

Sunday 26th March 2017

Time 1 X 2
00:00 Nacional - Olimpia 3.64 3.49 2.04
1.91
00:00 Zulia - Caracas 2.09 3.20 3.56
3.22
00:15 Gimnasia LP - Sarmiento 1.79 3.26 5.77
4.77
01:00 Velo Clube - Sertaozinho 2.89
2.76
3.18 2.37
01:00 Ferroviaria - Ituano FC 2.25 3.18 3.47
3.18
02:00 Batatais - Capivariano 1.51 4.03
3.63
7.03
6.19
02:00 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 1.76
1.66
3.51 5.35
02:30 Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers 2.35
2.03
3.58 3.40
02:30 Atletico Rafaela - Estudiantes 3.62
3.07
3.13 2.34
03:45 Atletico Junior - CD Jaguares 1.52
1.47
3.80 6.52
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kamatamare Sanuki 2.21 3.15 3.40
3.23
08:00 Sunshine Coast - Olympic F.C. 6.63 5.22 1.37
1.33
08:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Oita Trinita 3.18 2.95 2.54
2.34
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus Eight 2.43
2.30
3.15 3.05
09:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama FC 3.39 3.07 2.32
2.17
10:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners 2.33
2.16
3.13 3.21
12:00 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 3.39
3.20
3.67 2.09
14:00 Ebro - Hercules 2.54 3.09
2.90
2.99
2.80
14:00 Marbella FC - Cartagena 2.58 3.22
2.98
2.66
14:00 Lleida Esportiu - Mallorca B 1.70
1.57
3.44 5.88
14:00 S.S.Reyes - Logrones 2.16 3.22
3.01
3.32
14:00 Celta Vigo B - Ponferradina 1.78 3.62
3.30
4.94
4.32
14:00 AE Prat - Alcoyano 3.74 3.21
2.99
2.02
14:00 Extremadura - Melilla 2.14 3.10
2.93
3.49
14:15 CD Palencia Balompie - Leonesa 4.40 3.64
3.32
1.76
14:15 SD Gernika - Toledo 2.66 3.17
2.93
2.64
14:30 Hellas Verona - Pisa 1.60 3.63
3.46
6.39
14:30 Mensajero - Sestao 2.05 3.22
3.04
3.58
15:30 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 2.73 3.20 2.79
2.61
15:45 Skive - Naestved 2.32 3.25 3.29
2.95
16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Sokol Saratov 1.86
1.80
3.26 4.22
16:30 Lecce - Fondi 1.61
1.55
3.63 5.44
16:30 Catania - Foggia 6.48
4.38
3.68
3.32
1.74
17:00 Entella - Cesena 2.12 3.10 3.79
3.62
17:00 VfV Hildesheim - Hannover 96 II 2.27 3.28 3.09
2.90
17:00 Carpi - Perugia 2.27 3.04
2.90
3.54
18:00 Varzim - Academica 2.48 2.89 3.26
2.99
18:30 Gubbio - SSD Parma 3.10
2.94
3.01 2.30
19:00 Murcia - Cordoba B 1.69
1.51
3.62 6.33
19:00 Viseu - Santa Clara 2.78 2.89 2.94
2.63
19:00 Pontevedra - Tudelano 2.02
1.90
3.13
2.99
4.27
19:00 Real Jaen - San Fernando CD 2.51 3.23
3.04
2.71
19:00 Racing Santander - UD Somozas 1.20
1.14
6.06 18.96
19:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD El Ejido 2012 2.03
1.83
3.19 4.23
19:00 Navalcarnero - Arenas Getxo 2.26 3.22
2.99
3.11
19:00 Burgos CF - Valladolid B 2.20
2.04
3.14 3.44
19:30 Linense - La Roda 2.10
1.76
3.20 4.58
19:30 Izarra - CD Lealtad 1.79 3.33
3.13
4.52
20:00 Futbol Club Jumilla - Merida 2.40
2.23
2.95 3.23
20:00 Sevilla Atletico - Cordoba 2.15 3.09 3.68
3.52
20:00 Azerbaijan - Germany 29.04
25.54
10.80
9.13
1.11
20:00 Linares Deportivo - Atletico Mancha Real 1.69
1.57
3.60 5.52
20:00 Villanovense - La Hoya Lorca CF 2.25
2.03
3.07 3.58
20:15 Guijuelo - CD Boiro 1.99
1.71
3.30 4.75
20:30 Clan Juvenil - River Plate 2.10
1.89
3.22 3.96
20:30 Como - Piacenza 2.51
2.24
2.99 3.09
20:30 Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Granada B 2.61
2.37
3.10 2.82
20:30 Matera - Messina 1.73
1.68
3.48 4.60
20:30 Caudal Deportivo - Arandina CF 1.84 3.48
3.34
4.56
3.95
21:00 CSD Macara - Independiente del Valle 3.46
2.90
3.07 2.40
22:30 Calcio Padova - Bassano Virtus 1.56 3.92
3.63
6.46
5.42
22:30 Resende - Boavista 1.92 3.46
3.26
3.89
22:45 Montenegro - Poland 4.38 3.41 1.94
1.88
23:00 Colon - Lanus 3.24 3.06 2.74
2.26
23:00 Sao Paulo - Corinthians 2.31
2.06
3.23 3.45
23:30 San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors 4.54 3.50 1.87
1.75
23:30 Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa 3.49
3.26
3.31 2.04
23:30 Nacional - Liverpool FC 1.46
1.35
4.55 7.33

Monday 27th March 2017

Time 1 X 2
00:30 Limon - Deportiva San Carlos 1.54
1.48
4.02 5.71
00:30 Barcelona SC - Universidad Catolica 1.84 3.44 4.63
3.87
01:30 Temperley - Atletico Tucuman 2.79 2.94 2.94
2.63
01:30 Sao Bento - Ponte Preta 3.04 3.27
3.13
2.28
02:00 Fluminense - Macae 1.37
1.29
4.91 9.11
03:40 Aldosivi - Arsenal Sarandi 1.95
1.87
3.26 4.27
21:00 Nykoebing FC - Vendsyssel FF 3.93
3.72
3.35 1.95

Tuesday 28th March 2017

Time 1 X 2
02:00 Velez Sarsfield - Huracan 2.16
2.06
3.04 3.80
04:15 Talleres - Olimpo 1.96
1.78
3.20 4.89

Wednesday 29th March 2017

Time 1 X 2
00:00 Bolivia - Argentina 5.51
4.30
4.03
3.55
1.84
01:00 Ecuador - Colombia 2.18 3.28 3.73
3.43
02:00 Chile - Venezuela 1.28
1.21
6.64 12.67
06:15 Peru - Uruguay 3.30
2.90
3.28 2.45

Friday 31st March 2017

Time 1 X 2
22:00 FC Oss - Achilles 29 1.53
0.00
4.15
0.00
0.00