adobet

Friday 20th October 2017

Time 1 X 2
11:00 Sriwijaya FC - Arema 2.16
2.06
3.32 3.14
11:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 2.71
2.52
3.43 2.67
12:30 Yokohama FC - Machida Zelvia 2.14 3.39
3.25
3.59
3.26
13:00 Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong 2.09
1.95
3.45 3.32
14:00 FC Banants - Ararat 1.70 3.26 5.44
4.71
14:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Barito Putera 2.02 3.55
3.37
3.63
3.21
14:30 Home United FC - Balestier Khalsa FC 1.29 5.07 8.72
7.87
14:30 Bali United Pusam - PS TNI 1.14 6.91 14.94
11.88
14:35 Shandong Luneng - Liaoning Hongyun 1.51
1.19
7.11 10.94
15:00 Poland U17 - Cyprus U17 1.27 5.23 8.99
8.21
15:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2.03 3.22 3.87
3.32
15:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1.92 3.14 3.94
3.77
15:00 FC Spicul Chiscareni - FC Sfintul Gheorghe 4.32 3.48 1.78
1.69
15:00 Sogdiyona Jizzax - Metallurg Bekobod 1.85
1.62
3.39 4.69
15:00 Hapoel Hadera Eran - Hapoel Tel Aviv 4.99 3.78 1.65
1.56
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 5.22 3.88 1.58
1.54
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U21 - Middlesbrough U21 0.00 3.77
3.51
3.41
2.77
15:00 Dacia Chisinau - FC Zaria 1.69 3.74
3.59
4.18
15:00 Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula 2.51
2.36
3.06 2.84
15:30 Partizan Bardejov - Podbrezova B 1.26 5.41
4.95
8.55
17:00 Inhulets Petrove - FC Avanhard Kramatorsk 1.57
1.53
3.59 5.60
17:00 Germany - Iceland 1.08 8.92 21.81
17.71
17:25 Al-Sailiya - Al-Rayyan 4.09 4.35 1.75
1.60
17:30 Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr 2.25
2.09
2.82 3.76
17:40 Kuwait SC - Al-Tadhamon 1.19
1.15
6.98 10.97
17:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Slavia Sofia 2.42 3.60
3.17
3.11
2.72
17:50 Al Fateh FC - Al-Ettifaq 2.10 3.59
3.43
3.00
18:00 Adanaspor - Ankaragucu 2.12 3.31 3.43
3.28
18:30 FC Inter - HJK 6.29
5.60
4.38 1.50
18:30 KuPS - Jyvaskyla JK 1.29
1.24
5.95 9.99
18:30 Ilves - PS Kemi 1.50
1.46
4.24 6.39
18:30 HIFK - Seinaejoen JK 2.67
2.47
3.36 2.98
2.66
18:30 VPS - FC Lahti 2.98 3.44 2.42
2.22
18:45 Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv 2.72 3.42
3.19
2.79
2.41
19:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice 1.85
1.66
3.69 5.08
19:00 Inter Zapresic - Rudes 2.05 3.41
3.24
4.17
3.46
19:00 Al-Jazira - Al-Wasl 1.93 0.00 3.54
3.18
19:30 Al-Jazeera - Al-Ahly 2.22 3.05 4.41
3.12
19:30 Ingolstadt - FC Heidenheim 1.77
1.56
4.01 5.86
19:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf II - KFC Uerdingen 4.78 3.76 1.73
1.64
19:30 Al-Wehdat - 1.70 3.65
3.29
9.17
4.81
19:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf - Darmstadt 1.95
1.75
0.00
3.71
4.50
19:30 Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV 1.91
1.79
3.58 4.15
19:30 Austria Lustenau - Wattens 1.86 3.66 3.90
3.70
19:30 Hartberg - BW Linz 1.85
1.69
3.81 4.47
19:55 Al-Taawon - Al-Faisaly 1.79 3.76
3.60
3.83
20:00 FV Illertissen - Augsburg II 2.25 3.62 2.93
2.70
20:00 SC Weiz - Wolfsberger AC (A) 1.77
1.62
4.01 4.35
20:00 Oerebro - Halmstads BK 1.73 4.01 4.66
4.22
20:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC 2.56 3.28 3.11
2.63
20:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 1.44
1.34
5.06 8.35
20:00 Goztepe - Alanyaspor 2.00
1.89
3.79 3.70
20:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Memmingen 2.02 3.50 3.83
3.28
20:00 Cremonese - Brescia 2.08 3.20 4.72
3.65
20:00 SC Verl - Westfalia Rhynern 1.54 4.02 5.99
5.22
20:00 Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa 2.09
1.80
3.72 4.22
20:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1.85 3.60
3.45
4.42
3.93
20:30 Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse 1.94
1.79
3.57 4.05
20:30 FSV Luckenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz 2.01 3.80
3.58
3.82
3.24
21:00 Auxerre - Quevilly 1.74 3.67
3.51
4.71
21:00 FC Vaduz - Xamax 2.77 3.49
3.33
2.51
2.37
21:00 Nancy - Clermont Foot 2.16 3.02 3.86
3.54
21:00 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 3.50
3.06
3.56 2.13
21:00 Stoke City U21 - West Bromwich Albion U21 1.79 3.79 3.77
3.60
21:00 Tours - Sochaux 2.32 3.18 3.92
3.08
21:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Eindhoven 1.87 3.79 4.30
3.60
21:00 Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht 3.83
3.54
3.78
3.61
1.94
21:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen 0.00
2.52
3.42 2.60
21:00 Newcastle U21 - Blackburn U21 1.68 4.11
3.89
4.07
21:00 Orleans - Lorient 3.21 3.20 2.47
2.24
21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax 3.43 3.76 2.38
1.93
21:00 Helmond Sport - Telstar 2.00 3.62 3.89
3.34
21:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Wiedenbrueck 1.93 3.55 4.09
3.48
21:00 Niort - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1.80 3.60 4.64
4.22
21:00 Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk 1.88 3.83
3.66
4.36
3.68
21:00 Paris FC - Valenciennes 1.99
1.90
3.20 4.31
21:00 Almere City FC - Cambuur 3.29 3.56 2.58
2.04
21:00 Nimes - Brest 2.30
1.97
3.37 3.72
21:00 FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap 4.38 3.90 1.96
1.69
21:15 Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 2.74 3.24 2.70
2.47
21:20 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav 1.24 5.57 9.69
8.77
21:30 Mouscron-Peruwelz - Standard Liege 3.58 3.45 2.37
2.02
21:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried 2.96 3.44 2.67
2.22
21:45 Saint-Etienne - Montpellier 2.20 3.09 4.56
3.64
21:45 - Cork City 2.46
2.00
3.45 3.48
21:45 Bray Wanderers - Shamrock Rovers 3.82 3.61 1.99
1.86
21:45 Prestatyn Town FC - Bangor City 3.59
3.41
4.13
3.71
1.90
21:45 Calcio Padova - Gubbio 2.16
1.98
3.17 3.61
21:45 Limerick - Galway United FC 2.46 3.39 2.81
2.67
22:00 France - England 1.88 3.28 4.30
3.93
22:00 Aberystwyth - TNS 12.31
10.78
6.89
6.30
1.20
22:00 Bari - Cittadella 2.10 3.24 4.13
3.54
22:00 Ards - Warrenpoint Town 1.94 3.87
3.60
3.50
3.35
22:00 Osasuna - Barcelona B 1.72
1.62
3.69 5.51
23:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Juan Aurich 1.51 4.04 5.92
5.25

Saturday 21st October 2017

Time 1 X 2
00:15 Guarani - Juventude 2.46
2.06
3.09 3.75
01:30 Nautico - ABC 1.96
1.75
3.32 4.84
01:30 CRB - Boa Esporte Clube 2.25
2.05
3.12 3.74
02:30 Ceara - Figueirense 1.87
1.63
3.48 5.63
08:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Volga Olimpiec Nizhny 1.94
1.87
3.12 4.18
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 1.94 3.40 4.08
3.75
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol 4.77
4.18
3.51 1.82
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale 3.95
3.55
3.59 1.95
09:00 Ansan Police FC - Gyeongnam FC 3.31 3.53 2.06
1.96
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Suwon City 1.77 3.57 4.12
3.93
09:00 Jubilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata 1.66 3.83 6.13
4.77
09:30 Dalian Transcendence - Wuhan Zall 2.03
1.66
3.83 4.17
10:00 Shonan Bellmare - Ehime FC 1.61 3.80 5.93
5.03
10:00 FC Gifu - Tokyo Verdy 3.22
3.03
3.36 2.19
10:00 FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo 1.85 3.42 4.53
4.16
10:30 Yanbian - Henan Jianye 2.06 3.86
3.58
4.50
3.16
11:30 SKA-Energiya - FC Ufa 3.33 2.81 2.65
2.39
11:50 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1.89
1.77
3.71 4.26
13:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1.54
1.45
3.84 6.81
13:00 Istanbulspor - Altinordu 2.66
2.52
3.25 2.63
13:00 Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor 2.65 3.48
3.34
2.45
13:00 Taraz - Shakhter Karagandy 1.85
1.79
3.27 4.34
13:15 Penafiel - Sporting CP B 2.21
2.10
3.24 3.36
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Avangard Kursk 1.54
1.47
3.81 6.76
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld 1.98
1.60
4.05 5.20
14:00 Byaasen - Notodden 9.11 6.79
6.24
1.20
14:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk 1.89
1.70
3.37 4.69
14:00 Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor 1.95
1.74
3.71 4.49
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel 3.34
3.18
3.31 2.10
14:00 Union Berlin - Greuther Fuerth 1.69 3.80 5.35
4.75
14:00 Tosno - FK Rostov 3.14
2.97
3.08
2.95
2.50
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum 2.38 3.33 3.09
2.91
14:30 Mali U17 - Ghana U17 2.25 3.32 3.06
2.85
14:30 Courts Young Lions - Geylang International FC 6.36 4.45 1.49
1.40
14:30 Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz 2.07 3.38 3.52
3.20
14:30 Chelsea - Watford 1.36 5.86
5.15
11.74
9.15
14:35 Tianjin Songjiang - Hebei CFFC 2.33 3.35 3.00
2.84
15:00 FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach 2.94 3.38 2.41
2.19
15:00 SV Seligenporten - FC Pipinsried 2.15 3.43 3.18
2.99
15:00 SV Roedinghausen - Wattenscheid 1.80 3.69 4.19
3.76
15:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Roechling 1.59 4.52
4.01
5.58
4.69
15:00 Luebeck - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1.74 3.75
3.59
4.27
15:00 GrIFK Grankulla - Haka 3.30 3.96
3.79
1.90
15:00 Koblenz - Hoffenheim II 3.54
3.11
3.46 2.08
15:00 Gefle - IK Frej Taeby 1.71
1.66
3.82 4.69
15:00 Baltika - Dinamo St Petersburg 2.04
1.91
3.10 4.01
15:00 RW Erfurt - Hallescher FC 2.64 3.13 2.83
2.62
15:00 Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1.23 7.84
5.78
14.28
9.41
15:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal 2.16 3.62
3.32
4.22
3.07
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Schott Mainz 1.86 3.69 4.14
3.54
15:00 GAIS - Norrby 2.21
2.03
3.58 3.26
15:00 Meppen - Fortuna Koeln 2.43 3.32 2.94
2.75
15:00 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Bayreuth 2.10 3.51 3.41
3.05
15:00 AC Oulu - EIF 1.64
1.52
4.18 5.15
15:00 Wuerzburger Kickers - Wehen 2.73
2.50
3.10 2.82
15:00 Nuernberg II - Burghausen 2.09 3.61 3.17
3.00
15:00 Saarbruecken - VfB Stuttgart II 1.56
1.47
4.31 5.69
16:00 Venezia - Empoli 3.07 3.05 2.96
2.42
16:00 Pescara - Avellino 1.96
1.78
3.84 4.07
16:00 SSD Parma - Entella 1.81
1.67
3.43 5.51
16:00 Lens - Reims 2.56 3.23 3.03
2.69
16:00 Cibalia - Slaven 2.75 3.24
3.08
2.50
16:00 Salernitana - Frosinone 2.85 3.11 2.94
2.52
16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 5.40
4.92
4.09
3.84
1.72
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow 1.87 3.40
3.17
5.39
4.48
16:30 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor - Genclerbirligi 1.83
1.70
3.74 4.76
16:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig - VfB Stuttgart 1.57
1.53
4.31 6.26
16:30 Debrecen - Haladas 1.72
1.67
3.68 4.60
16:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 2.54
2.43
3.58 2.82
16:30 Vasas Budapest - Balmazujvaros 1.64 4.12
3.76
6.56
4.68
16:30 Augsburg - Hannover 96 2.12
2.03
3.44 3.76
16:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - KS Cracovia 2.38 3.16 3.10
2.96
17:00 Havant and Waterlooville - Poole Town FC 1.84 3.51 3.99
3.82
17:00 Cliftonville - Coleraine 2.47 3.60
3.38
2.55
17:00 Darlington 1883 - Bradford PA 1.81 3.88
3.72
4.08
3.74
17:00 Bradford City - Charlton Athletic 2.24 3.44 3.44
3.07
17:00 Barnet - Yeovil Town 2.00
1.88
3.53 4.00
17:00 Falkirk - St. Mirren 2.99
2.41
3.36 2.73
17:00 Bromley - Woking 1.99 3.51 3.68
3.45
17:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town 2.83
2.44
3.26 2.86
17:00 Stranraer - Raith Rovers 4.50
3.85
3.67 1.82
17:00 Whitehawk - Hampton & Richmond 4.47 3.92 1.74
1.64
17:00 Oxford United - Rotherham United 2.64 3.45 2.92
2.53
17:00 Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 1.53 4.59
4.19
6.78
5.60
17:00 Coventry City - Colchester United 1.82
1.71
3.67 4.85
17:00 Ross County - Hamilton Academical 2.00
1.93
3.60 3.78
17:00 Gloucester City - Welling United 3.11 3.42 2.20
2.11
17:00 Curzon - Boston United 2.15 3.43 3.24
2.99
17:00 Blackpool - Wigan Athletic 3.99 3.54 1.98
1.89
17:00 Southend United - Bury 1.92 3.59 4.04
3.79
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov Samara 4.39 3.24 1.95
1.79
17:00 Bath City - Braintree Town 2.40 3.40 2.76
2.63
17:00 Aldershot Town - Tranmere Rovers 2.82 3.19 2.55
2.43
17:00 Morecambe - Grimsby Town 2.87 3.31 2.68
2.41
17:00 Halifax Town - Torquay United 1.89 3.64
3.45
4.37
3.87
17:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham Athletic 2.23 3.53
3.37
4.01
3.15
17:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC 2.33 3.28 3.39
3.07
17:00 AFC Fylde - Maidstone 2.31 3.45 3.02
2.81
17:00 Bristol City - Leeds United 2.17
2.03
3.53 3.63
17:00 Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic 2.99 3.71
3.47
2.17
17:00 Chorley - FC United of Manchester 1.61
1.53
4.07 5.20
17:00 Blackburn Rovers - Portsmouth 2.03 3.35 3.91
3.65
17:00 Dundee United - Inverness CT 1.72 3.62 4.92
4.52
17:00 Exeter City - Port Vale 2.04 3.56 4.62
3.42
17:00 Ebbsfleet United - Barrow 2.06
1.88
3.52 3.88
17:00 Glenavon - Ballymena United 1.68
1.63
4.23 4.10
17:00 Hearts - St.Johnstone 2.03
1.87
3.51 4.12
17:00 That Ras - Aqaba 1.89 3.20 4.96
3.81
17:00 Stoke City - AFC Bournemouth 2.13 3.43 4.02
3.58
17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham 1.88 3.62
3.43
3.95
17:00 Brentford - Sunderland 1.84
1.76
3.89 4.46
17:00 AFC United - Elfsborg 2.75 3.64 2.56
2.33
17:00 Swindon Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2.89 3.33 2.85
2.39
17:00 Cowdenbeath - Stirling Albion 3.79
3.19
3.48 2.07
17:00 Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans 2.11
1.89
3.54 3.59
17:00 AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle 1.81
1.73
3.57 4.88
17:00 Scunthorpe United - Peterborough United 2.40 3.51 3.05
2.76
17:00 Brechin City - Queen of South 6.51 4.32 1.49
1.45
17:00 Southport - Gainsborough 1.66 4.11
3.93
4.75
4.28
17:00 Alloa Athletic - East Fife 2.40
2.13
3.50 3.07
17:00 Hemel Hempstead - Oxford City 1.80 3.79 4.80
3.71
17:00 Eastleigh - Gateshead FC 2.21 3.51
3.22
3.68
3.21
17:00 Degerfors - Helsingborg 2.47 3.42 2.81
2.62
17:00 FC Olexandria - Veres Rivne 2.00 3.07 3.94
3.71
17:00 Chelmsford - Dartford 2.11 3.46 3.24
3.04
17:00 Stevenage - Forest Green Rovers 1.92 3.55 4.46
3.81
17:00 Clyde - Peterhead 5.02
3.37
3.98
3.81
1.89
17:00 Hartlepool United - Sutton United 2.90 3.22 2.46
2.36
17:00 Albion Rovers - 1.92 3.59 3.84
3.54
17:15 Real Betis - Alaves 1.65
1.59
4.06 5.90
17:30 Cosenza - Bisceglie 1.85
1.74
3.33 4.44
18:00 Leixoes - Academica 2.17 3.09 3.68
3.35
18:00 Famalicao - Viseu 2.52
2.30
3.04 3.14
18:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK 2.35
2.19
3.04 3.37
18:00 Braga B - Sporting Covilha 2.30
2.09
3.20 3.44
18:00 CR Belouizdad - CS Constantine 1.97
1.92
3.00 3.98
18:00 Lierse - Cercle Bruges 2.95 3.36 2.67
2.21
18:00 Oliveirense - Real SC 2.02 3.25 3.93
3.57
18:00 Feirense - Rio Ave 2.80 3.03 2.76
2.64
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogon Siedlce 1.63
1.56
3.85 5.39
18:00 Monaco - Caen 1.34 5.25 11.62
8.82
18:00 Nacional - Cova da Piedade 2.01
1.87
3.35 4.00
19:00 Numancia - Granada 1.97 3.22 4.20
3.95
19:00 Pogon Szczecin - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2.09
1.87
3.40 4.11
19:00 Diosgyori VTK - Budapest Honved 2.63
2.44
3.28 2.68
19:00 Miedz Legnica - Gornik Leczna 1.64
1.56
3.69 5.71
19:00 Aalesund - Kristiansund BK 2.39
2.19
3.54 3.03
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FC Volgar 2.29 0.00 3.18
2.97
19:30 NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle 2.79 3.43 2.62
2.40
19:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor 3.31 3.52 2.36
2.08
19:30 SKN St. Poelten - LASK Linz 3.43
3.18
3.35 2.18
19:30 Gaziantepspor - Rizespor 10.97
9.78
6.15 1.21
19:30 Shabab Al-Ordon - Ramtha SC 3.32 3.24 3.41
2.05
20:00 Chiasso - Schaffhausen 4.03
3.65
3.87
3.61
1.86
20:00 Basel - Thun 1.38 4.93 8.63
6.99
20:00 FC Zuerich - Grasshoppers 1.77
1.70
3.83 4.56
20:45 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag 2.11
1.87
3.60 3.97
20:45 Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 2.49
2.02
3.50 3.53
21:00 Metz - Dijon 2.68 3.24 3.11
2.69
21:00 Angers - Toulouse 2.28
2.00
3.27 4.07
21:00 Nantes - Guingamp 2.13 3.17 4.22
3.73
21:00 Amiens - Bordeaux 5.58 3.72 1.91
1.66
21:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - Tenerife 3.07
2.91
3.07 2.50
21:20 Maribor - AH Mes Tech 1.14 7.06 15.31
12.71
21:30 Huachipato - Universidad Catolica 2.55 3.27 2.84
2.58
21:30 Matera - Lecce 2.62
2.44
3.08 2.74
21:30 Sevilla Atletico - Zaragoza 3.15
2.82
3.07 2.56
21:30 Kortrijk - Gent 4.38 3.74 1.98
1.75
21:30 Criciuma - Internacional 4.21 3.29
3.13
2.61
1.90
21:45 FC Twente - Roda JC Kerkrade 1.66
1.58
4.01 5.51
21:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 2.70 3.53
3.32
2.81
2.46
22:30 Brasil de Pelotas - Santa Cruz 1.96
1.84
3.24 4.36
22:30 Vila Nova - Oeste FC 1.94 3.31
3.13
4.04
23:00 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes 1.77 3.58 4.15
3.98

Sunday 22nd October 2017

Time 1 X 2
00:00 Audax Italiano - Colo Colo 3.32 3.54 2.10
2.00
00:00 America MG - Parana Clube 1.90
1.83
3.37
3.19
4.49
01:00 Lobos de la BUAP - Cruz Azul 2.71 3.22 2.72
2.49
02:00 Luverdense - Goias 2.26
2.10
3.09 3.54
02:30 San Luis - Antofagasta 2.24 3.18 3.37
3.12
08:00 Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba 2.17 3.37 3.73
3.07
09:00 Seongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen 1.47 4.20
3.95
6.62
6.09
10:30 Changchun Yatai - Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty 2.34 3.38 2.93
2.80
13:00 Giresunspor - Manisaspor 1.56
1.51
4.04 5.82
13:00 Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland 3.32
2.67
3.50 2.43
13:15 Arouca - Gil Vicente 2.24
1.86
3.23 4.25
14:00 Aasane - Tromsdalen 1.94 3.46
3.31
3.85
14:00 Sivasspor - Bursaspor 2.24
2.02
3.58 3.44
14:00 Stroemmen - Ull/Kisa 2.46 3.37 2.80
2.68
14:00 Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg 1.55 4.15
3.97
5.26
14:00 Elverum - Sandnes 3.71
3.54
3.33 2.00
14:30 Nuernberg - Dynamo Dresden 2.10
2.00
3.53 3.53
14:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 1.79 3.79
3.61
4.12
3.89
14:30 Babelsberg - Budissa Bautzen 1.58 4.21
3.82
6.14
5.02
14:30 Kaiserslautern - Duisburg 2.59 3.39
3.15
3.11
2.75
14:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 2.15 3.61 3.82
2.98
14:35 Shanghai East Asia FC - Guangzhou R&F F.C. 1.50
1.42
4.81 6.05
15:00 Lyngby - OB 2.40 3.29 3.02
2.85
15:00 Wolfsburg II - Altonaer FC 93 1.24 5.55 10.73
9.68
15:00 Spartak Moscow II - Tyumen 1.93
1.86
0.00 3.77
15:00 FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena 2.05 3.25 3.68
3.51
15:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach 2.14 3.34 3.43
3.10
15:00 Wormatia Worms - Ulm 2.78 3.40 2.44
2.29
15:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 2.87 3.42 2.59
2.36
15:30 Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB 1.71 3.81
3.65
4.36
15:30 Vejle Boldklub - Viborg 2.34 3.36 3.02
2.78
16:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping 4.13
2.96
3.49 2.25
16:00 NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961 1.63
1.56
3.61 5.94
16:00 Benevento - Fiorentina 5.67 4.06 1.65
1.60
16:00 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II 1.68 4.42
3.96
4.92
4.13
16:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Norderstedt 4.09
3.77
3.58
3.43
1.87
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - Aatvidaberg 1.41 4.61 7.88
6.63
16:30 CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg 2.98
2.69
3.22
3.04
2.67
16:30 Kayserispor - Konyaspor 2.02
1.89
3.42 4.08
16:30 Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Bialystok 2.79 3.13 2.66
2.54
17:00 St. Gallen - Lausanne 2.00
1.81
3.74 3.96
17:00 FC Helsingoer - Broendby IF 9.45 5.39 1.39
1.29
17:00 Valladolid - Lugo 1.71
1.62
3.69 5.36
17:00 Benfica B - Uniao da Madeira 2.21
2.06
3.25 3.43
17:00 Luzern - Young Boys 3.48 3.64 2.30
1.96
17:00 Wohlen - Wil 2.21 3.53
3.38
2.94
17:30 Germany U17 - Brazil U17 4.05 3.78 1.75
1.69
17:30 Livorno - Giana Erminio 1.57 3.63 5.75
5.26
17:45 SC Heerenveen - Vitesse 2.20
2.01
3.63 3.44
18:00 Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes B 1.73
1.51
3.85 6.40
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn 1.88
1.83
3.49 3.93
18:00 FC Porto B - Varzim 2.02
1.94
3.32 3.74
18:00 Sabadell - Ontinyent 1.92 3.19 4.01
3.75
18:00 Boluspor - Balikesirspor 1.99 3.44 3.58
3.41
18:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari 1.94
1.80
3.36 4.38
18:30 Oesters IF - Falkenbergs FF 2.38
1.97
3.47 3.55
19:00 Slavia Prague - Liberec 1.56
1.44
4.12 6.88
19:00 Valencia B - Ebro 1.70
1.63
3.54 4.90
19:00 Molde - FK Haugesund 1.81 3.67 4.53
4.13
19:00 Stabaek - Tromsoe 2.14 3.61 3.72
3.07
19:00 Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa 2.74 3.29 2.61
2.48
19:00 FC Koebenhavn - AGF 1.63 3.83 6.40
5.10
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon 2.13
1.91
3.34 4.00
19:00 Sogndal - Sarpsborg 08 3.36
3.09
3.51
3.35
2.24
19:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 3.62 3.34 2.14
1.92
19:30 Galatasaray - Fenerbahce 2.12
1.92
3.60 3.73
20:00 Rijeka - Osijek 1.43 4.41
4.04
7.09
21:00 Zulte-Waregem - Waasland-Beveren 1.81 3.84 4.34
3.92
21:00 Brann - Rosenborg 2.98 3.44 2.61
2.25
21:00 Almeria - Reus 2.02 3.10
2.96
4.14
21:30 Universidad de Concepcion - 2.10 3.27 3.56
3.33
22:00 Gremio - Palmeiras 3.26 3.13 2.94
2.27
22:00 Cruzeiro - Atletico MG 2.03 3.30 4.13
3.67
22:00 Sao Paulo - Flamengo 2.62
2.25
3.23 3.18
22:15 Sporting CP - Chaves 1.21 6.28 16.22
13.20
23:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 1.93
1.73
3.81 4.24
23:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew 1.73 3.73 4.81
4.35
23:00 DC United - New York Red Bulls 2.26 3.48 3.22
2.90
23:00 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City 1.95
1.90
3.56 3.75

Monday 23rd October 2017

Time 1 X 2
00:00 Curico Unido - Union Espanola 2.75
2.36
3.31
3.16
2.91
00:00 Chapecoense AF - Fluminense 2.38
2.05
3.35 3.55
00:00 Ponte Preta - Avai FC 1.94
1.86
3.27 4.42
02:30 Universidad de Chile - Palestino 1.62 4.06
3.82
5.51
4.79
03:15 Veracruz - CD Guadalajara 2.61
2.46
3.15 2.80
19:30 AEK Athens - Atromitos 1.40 4.12 9.56
8.56
20:00 Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir 1.85
1.73
3.71 4.54
20:00 IFK Vaernamo - Syrianska 1.55
1.41
4.82 6.14
20:00 Hammarby - Sirius 1.93 3.63 3.89
3.65
20:00 Odd Ballklubb - Lillestroem 2.10
1.98
3.44 3.65
20:00 Malmoe FF - AIK 2.11 3.46 3.74
3.30
20:45 Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti 2.71
2.59
3.07 2.69
21:00 Aarau - Winterthur 1.78
1.61
3.82 4.83
21:30 Leonesa - Albacete 2.19
1.97
3.31 3.77
21:45 AC Ajaccio - GFC Ajaccio 2.16 3.15 3.73
3.38

Tuesday 24th October 2017

Time 1 X 2
01:00 Botafogo RJ - Corinthians 2.50 3.22
3.02
2.97
21:45 FC Schweinfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt 10.01 5.73 1.31
1.27
21:45 AFC Bournemouth - Middlesbrough 1.63 3.91 5.66
5.20
21:45 Greuther Fuerth - Ingolstadt 3.14 3.35 2.42
2.23
21:45 Magdeburg - Borussia Dortmund 11.60 6.72 1.25
1.20
21:45 Mainz 05 - Holstein Kiel 1.72 3.85 5.62
4.46

Wednesday 25th October 2017

Time 1 X 2
19:30 Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 3.87 3.44 2.10
1.93
19:30 Hertha Berlin - FC Cologne 2.14
2.03
3.31 3.71
21:45 Freiburg - Dynamo Dresden 1.71 4.10
3.76
5.60
4.62
21:45 RasenBallsport Leipzig - Bayern Munich 4.70 4.05 1.71
1.65
22:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 1.44 4.73 7.30
6.39