Lig Saat Kod MBS Maçlar 1 0 2 IY Info
23.06.2017
U21 21:45 101 3 Makedonya (U21)  2 - 4  Portekiz (U21) 12,50 6,25 1,05 1 - 2
U21 21:45 102 3 Sirbistan (U21)  0 - 1  İspanya (U21) 5,50 4,00 1,30 0 - 1
İRL 21:47 103 4 Bohemian  2 - 0  Sligo Rovers 2,00 2,90 2,80 1 - 0 1
İRL 21:46 104 4 Derry City  1 - 2  Cork City 5,20 3,70 1,35 1 - 2 1
İRL 21:46 105 4 Galway United  1 - 2  Bray Wanderers 2,50 3,10 2,10 0 - 2 1
İR1 21:45 106 4 Athlone  2 - 2  Longford 4,30 3,60 1,45 1 - 1
İR1 21:47 107 4 Cabinteely  0 - 1  Wexford Youths 1,45 3,40 4,60 0 - 1
İR1 21:46 108 4 Ucd  3 - 2  Waterford 2,80 3,20 1,90 1 - 0
BOLİ 22:00 111 4 Club Petrolero  1 - 3  Guabira 1,90 3,20 2,80 0 - 0
İRL 22:02 112 4 Dundalk  4 - 0  Finn Harps 1,05 6,25 12,50 0 - 0 1
İRL 22:02 113 4 Shamrock Rovers  4 - 1  Drogheda 1,20 4,30 8,00 0 - 0 1
İZL2 22:14 115 4 Fylkir  2 - 0  Selfoss 1,45 3,60 4,30 2 - 0
İZL2 22:15 116 4 Leiknir Reykjavik  0 - 0  Haukar 1,60 3,40 3,50 0 - 0
PAR 22:59 117 4 Sol De America  1 - 1  Sportivo Luqueno 1,90 3,10 2,80 1 - 0
PER 23:29 118 4 Univ San Martin  3 - 2  Depor Cantolao 1,85 3,10 3,00 3 - 1
24.06.2017
ARJ 21:59 119 3 Defensa Justicia   v   Gimnasia La Plata 1,55 3,30 4,00 0 - 0 1
EKV1 00:00 122 4 Fuerza Amarilla  0 - 0  Deportivo Cuenca 2,10 3,20 2,50 0 - 0
PAR 01:08 123 4 Rubio Nu  1 - 3  Depor Capiata 2,20 3,20 2,30 0 - 1
BR2 01:15 124 4 Regatas  2 - 1  Paysandu 1,70 3,10 3,50 0 - 1
BR2 02:29 125 4 Boa  2 - 1  Abc Natal 2,10 2,80 2,70 1 - 1
ABD 03:08 126 3 Toronto  2 - 0  New England 1,45 3,50 4,40 1 - 0 1
BR2 03:30 127 4 Criciuma  2 - 1  Parana 2,00 2,80 2,90 1 - 0
BR2 03:29 128 4 Luverdense  0 - 3  America Mineiro 2,20 3,00 2,40 0 - 2
ABD 04:08 129 3 Houston  1 - 1  Dallas 2,00 3,00 2,70 1 - 0 1
ÇİN2 10:00 131 4 Lijiang Jiayunhao  4 - 4  Wuhan Zall 3,60 3,80 1,50 1 - 2
ÇİN 10:30 132 4 Liaoning Whowin  1 - 2  Tianjin Quanjian 2,90 3,10 1,85 0 - 2
ÇİN 10:33 133 4 Yanbian Funde  0 - 2  Shanghai Shenhua 2,70 3,00 2,00 0 - 1
ÇİN2 14:45 135 4 Meizhou Hakka  1 - 2  Qingdao Huanghai 1,85 3,20 2,90 0 - 0
GKOR 12:00 136 4 Jeju Utd  3 - 0  Pohang Steelers 1,70 3,20 3,30 1 - 0
GKOR 13:01 137 4 Gwangju  1 - 2  Jeonnam Dragons 2,10 3,10 2,50 1 - 2
GKOR 13:01 138 4 Ulsan  1 - 2  Incheon Utd 1,45 3,40 4,60 1 - 0
GKOR2 13:03 139 4 Bucheon  0 - 1  Suwon Fc 2,00 3,20 2,60 0 - 1
GKOR2 13:01 140 4 Gyeongnam  1 - 1  Seongnam 1,90 2,90 3,00 0 - 1
ÇİN2 14:34 141 4 Baoding Yingli Yitong  1 - 3  Dalian Aerbin 4,00 3,60 1,50 1 - 2
ÇİN 14:36 142 4 Chongqing Lifan  1 - 1  Changchun Yatai 1,65 3,20 3,50 0 - 0
ÇİN 14:35 143 4 Shandong Luneng  2 - 2  Guizhou Zhicheng 1,40 3,75 4,60 1 - 0
ÇİN 14:36 144 4 Tianjin Teda  1 - 2  Guangzhou R&F 2,40 3,00 2,20 1 - 1
ÇİN2 14:35 145 4 Beijing Enterprises Group  3 - 0  Zhejiang Yiteng 1,55 3,30 4,00 1 - 0
ÇİN2 14:36 146 4 Hangzhou Greentow  1 - 2  Beijing Renhe 3,00 2,90 1,90 0 - 1
ÇİN2 14:36 147 4 Nei Mongol Zhongyou  4 - 1  Xinjiang Tianshan 1,30 4,30 5,00 2 - 0
BLR 17:12 149 4 Krumkachy  0 - 1  Dinamo Minsk 8,00 4,30 1,20 0 - 0
İZL 17:00 150 4 Fjolnir  1 - 1  Valur 2,80 3,20 1,90 1 - 0
İZL2 17:00 151 4 Keflavik  1 - 0  Thor Akureyri 1,65 3,40 3,30 0 - 0
İZL2 17:01 152 4 Leiknir Fask  3 - 2  Throttur 5,00 4,30 1,30 3 - 2
NOR3 17:01 153 4 Kfum Oslo  2 - 1  Brumunddal 1,30 4,50 4,75 0 - 1
NOR3 17:01 154 4 Kjelsas  3 - 2  Nybergsund 1,65 4,00 2,90 2 - 1
NOR3 17:01 155 4 Raufoss  1 - 1  Baerum 1,75 3,75 2,70 0 - 0
NOR3 16:59 156 4 Skeid  1 - 2  Follo 1,25 4,60 5,50 0 - 1
NOR3 17:01 157 4 Fana  2 - 1  Honefoss 1,80 3,75 2,60 1 - 0
FKK 18:00 158 3 Meksika  2 - 1  Rusya 2,10 3,10 2,50 1 - 1 1
FKK 18:00 159 3 (2h) Yeni Zelanda  0 - 4  Portekiz 2,80 3,60 1,75 0 - 2 1
BLR 18:00 160 4 Torpedo Zhodino  1 - 2  Shakhtyer Soligorsk 3,00 2,90 1,90 0 - 1
BLR 19:00 161 4 Gomel  2 - 1  Minsk 1,50 3,60 4,00 0 - 1
NOR 19:00 162 4 Valerenga  3 - 1  Lillestrom 1,95 3,00 2,80 2 - 1
EKV1 20:01 164 4 Univ. Catolica  1 - 1  El Nacional 1,90 3,00 2,90 1 - 0
İZL 20:01 165 4 Ka Akureyri  2 - 3  Kr Reykjavik 2,60 3,10 2,00 0 - 2
İZL 20:01 166 4 Stjarnan  2 - 2  Akranes 1,25 4,30 6,00 1 - 1
İRL 20:29 167 4 Limerick  2 - 2  St Patricks 1,90 3,20 2,80 1 - 0
ABD 20:34 168 3 New York  0 - 2  New York City 1,75 3,20 3,20 0 - 1 1
PER 20:32 169 4 Ayacucho  3 - 1  Juan Aurich 1,50 3,30 4,30 2 - 1
URU 21:03 170 4 Danubio  1 - 2  Rc Montevideo 2,10 3,10 2,50 0 - 0
URU 21:06 171 4 Rampla Juniors Fc  1 - 1  Fenix 2,20 3,00 2,40 0 - 1
İR1 21:17 172 4 Cobh Ramblers  0 - 1  Shelbourne 1,85 3,00 3,10 0 - 0
U21 21:45 173 3 Çek Cumhuriyeti (U21)  2 - 4  Danimarka (U21) 1,50 3,60 3,80 1 - 2
U21 21:45 174 3 İtalya (U21)  1 - 0  Almanya (U21) 2,70 3,40 2,15 1 - 0
BOLİ 22:03 175 4 Real Potosi   v   Blooming 1,35 3,75 5,00 1 - 0
PAR 22:02 176 4 Libertad   v   Independiente 1,25 4,00 7,00 2 - 0
PAR 22:00 177 4 Nacional Asuncion   v   Guarani Asuncion 5,00 3,50 1,40 0 - 2
İS2 22:00 178 3 Getafe   v   Tenerife 1,50 3,10 4,60 3 - 1
BR2 22:30 179 4 Brazil De Pelotas   v   Internacional 2,50 3,10 2,10 0 - 1
BR2 22:29 180 4 Ceara   v   Oeste 1,50 3,30 4,30 3 - 0
BR2 22:28 181 4 Goias   v   Vila Nova 1,75 3,00 3,40 0 - 2
BR2 22:29 182 4 Londrina   v   Juventude 1,90 2,90 3,00 0 - 0
BR2 22:29 183 4 Santa Cruz   v   Figueirense 2,00 2,90 2,80 0 - 1
PER 23:02 184 4 Depor Municipal   v   Alianza Atletico 1,45 3,40 4,60
25.06.2017
ARJ 01:00 120 3 San Martin Sj   v   Rosario Central 2,60 2,90 2,10 1
ARJ 03:00 185 3 Banfield   v   Racing Club
ARJ 22:15 186 3 Boca Juniors   v   Union Santa Fe 1,25 4,00 7,00
ARJ 23:00 188 3 Rafaela   v   Sarmiento
EKV1 00:00 189 4 Indep. Jose Teran   v   Depor River Plate 1,15 4,50 9,00
URU 00:00 190 4 Penarol   v   Plaza Colonia 1,35 3,60 5,50
BOLİ 00:15 192 4 San Jose Oruro   v   Jorge Wilstermann 1,80 3,20 3,00
BR1 01:00 193 3 Santos   v   Sport Recife 1,40 3,50 5,00
BR2 01:00 194 4 Guarani   v   Nautico 1,40 3,50 5,00
ABD 02:00 195 3 Atlanta Utd   v   Colorado 1,40 3,60 4,70 1
ABD 02:00 196 3 Philadelphia   v   Dc United 1,45 3,60 4,30 1
ABD 02:30 197 3 Columbus   v   Montreal 1,45 3,60 4,30 1
ABD 03:00 199 3 Minnesota United   v   Vancouver 2,10 3,10 2,50 1
ABD 03:30 200 3 Chicago   v   Orlando City 1,40 3,75 4,60 1
PER 04:00 201 4 Melgar   v   Sporting Cristal 1,85 3,20 2,90
ABD 05:30 202 3 Los Angeles   v   Kansas 2,50 3,10 2,10 1
ABD 05:30 203 3 San Jose   v   Salt Lake 1,55 3,40 3,75 1
GKOR 12:00 211 4 Suwon Sb   v   Gangwon 1,80 3,20 3,00
JAP 12:00 212 4 Iwata   v   Fc Tokyo 2,60 3,20 2,00
JAP 12:00 213 4 Sendai   v   Cerezo Osaka 3,10 3,00 1,85
JAP 12:00 214 4 Shimizu   v   Kofu 1,60 3,20 3,75
JAP 12:00 215 4 Yokohama Marinos   v   Vissel Kobe 2,10 2,90 2,60
JAP2 12:00 216 4 Ehime Fc   v   Avispa Fukuoka 2,70 3,00 2,00
JAP2 12:00 217 4 Fc Gifu   v   Jef Utd Chiba 2,60 2,90 2,10
JAP2 12:00 218 4 Kyoto Sanga   v   Zweigen Kanazawa 1,60 3,20 3,75
JAP2 12:00 219 4 Machida Zelvia   v   Tokyo Verdy 2,20 2,90 2,50
JAP2 12:00 220 4 Matsumoto Yamaga   v   Fagiano Okayama 1,60 3,20 3,75
JAP2 12:00 221 4 Mito Hollyhock   v   Kamatamare Sanuki 1,75 3,00 3,40
JAP2 12:00 222 4 Yamagata   v   Tokushima 2,30 2,90 2,40
JAP2 12:00 223 4 Yokohama Fc   v   Shonan 2,60 2,90 2,10
JAP 12:30 224 4 Hiroshima   v   Omiya 1,60 3,20 3,75
JAP 12:30 225 4 Kashima   v   Niigata 1,30 3,75 6,25
JAP2 12:30 226 4 Nagoya   v   V-Varen Nagasaki 1,80 3,00 3,20
GKOR 13:00 227 4 Fc Seoul   v   Sangju Sangmu 1,65 3,20 3,60
GKOR 13:00 228 4 Jeonbuk Hm   v   Daegu 1,35 3,60 5,50
GKOR2 13:00 229 4 Anyang   v   Asan Mugunghwa 2,40 3,00 2,20
JAP 13:00 230 4 Gamba Osaka   v   Kawasaki 2,20 3,00 2,40
JAP 13:00 231 4 Kashiwa   v   Sapporo 1,40 3,50 5,00
JAP2 13:00 232 4 Roasso Kumamoto   v   Renofa Yamaguchi 2,50 2,90 2,20
JAP 13:00 233 4 Sagan Tosu   v   Urawa 4,60 3,40 1,45
JAP2 13:30 234 4 Kusatsu Gunma   v   Oita Trinita 3,30 3,10 1,75
ÇİN 14:35 235 4 Guangzhou Evergrande   v   Hebei China Fortune 1,35 4,00 5,00
ÇİN 14:35 236 4 Shanghai Sipg   v   Henan Jianye 1,15 4,75 8,00
ÇİN2 14:45 237 4 Shanghai Shenxin   v   Shenzhen Fc 2,30 3,00 2,30
NOR1 16:00 238 4 Mjondalen   v   Floro 1,35 4,00 5,00
NOR3 15:00 239 4 Ham Kam   v   Alta 1,50 4,00 3,50
NOR3 16:00 240 4 Finnsnes   v   Asker 1,90 3,75 2,40
NOR3 16:00 241 4 Hodd   v   Byasen 1,30 4,30 5,00
İSÇ2 16:00 242 4 Gefle   v   Atvidaberg 1,80 3,20 3,00
İSÇ3 16:00 243 4 Arameiska-Syrianska   v   Carlstad United 1,80 3,10 3,20
İSÇ3 16:00 244 4 Assyriska   v   Ifk Lulea 1,35 4,00 5,00
İSÇ3 16:00 245 4 Tegs   v   Vasalund Essinge 2,10 3,20 2,40
İSÇ3 16:30 246 4 Enskede   v   Umea 4,60 3,75 1,40
BR1 17:00 247 3 Vasco Da Gama   v   Atletico Goianiense 1,40 3,50 5,00
NOR3 17:00 248 4 Nardo   v   If Fram 1,85 3,75 2,50
NOR3 17:00 249 4 Nest Sotra   v   Vindbjart 1,25 4,60 5,50
NOR3 17:00 250 4 Notodden   v   Vidar 1,55 4,30 3,10
İSÇ3 17:00 251 4 Angelholm   v   Rosegard 1,30 3,50 4,20
İSÇ3 17:00 252 4 Karlskrona   v   Landskrona 3,60 3,30 1,60
İSÇ3 17:00 253 4 Mjallby   v   Ljungskile 1,85 3,40 2,70
İSÇ3 17:00 254 4 Oddevold   v   Oskarshamns Aik 1,90 3,40 2,60
FKK 18:00 255 3 ޞili   v   Avustralya 1,15 4,75 9,00 1
FKK 18:00 256 3 Almanya   v   Kamerun 1,25 4,00 7,00 1
BLR 18:00 257 4 Vitebsk   v   Slutsk 1,90 2,90 3,00
İSÇ2 18:00 258 4 Falkenberg   v   Syrianska 1,80 3,20 3,00
İSÇ2 18:00 259 4 Frej   v   Gais 2,10 3,10 2,50
İSÇ2 18:00 260 4 Oster   v   Varbergs 1,85 3,10 3,00
İSÇ3 18:00 261 4 Sandviken   v   Nykobing Fa 1,65 3,40 3,30
İSÇ3 18:00 262 4 Qviding   v   Kristianstad 2,80 3,40 1,80
BLR 19:00 264 4 Gorodeya   v   Dinamo Brest 2,30 2,90 2,40
NOR 19:00 265 4 Aalesund   v   Odds Bk 2,20 2,90 2,50
NOR 19:00 266 4 Rosenborg   v   Sogndal 1,10 5,50 10,00
NOR 19:00 267 4 Sarpsborg   v   Brann 1,90 3,20 2,80
NOR 19:00 268 4 Stabaek   v   Kristiansund 1,50 3,30 4,30
NOR 19:00 269 4 Tromso   v   Sandefjord 1,80 3,20 3,00
NOR1 19:00 270 4 Asane   v   Fredrikstad 1,80 3,30 2,90
NOR1 19:00 271 4 Bodo Glimt   v   Strommen 1,30 3,75 6,25
NOR1 19:00 272 4 Kongsvinger   v   Elverum 1,50 3,30 4,30
NOR1 19:00 273 4 Sandnes   v   Jerv 1,65 3,30 3,40
NOR1 19:00 274 4 Tromsdalen   v   Levanger 2,10 3,20 2,40
NOR1 19:00 275 4 Ullensaker Kisa   v   Ranheim 2,60 3,20 2,00
NOR3 19:00 276 Grorud Il   v   Valerenga Ii
NOR3 19:00 277 4 Bryne   v   Vard Haugesund 1,30 4,30 5,00
PER 19:00 278 4 Real Garcilaso   v   Univ De Cajamarca 1,60 3,20 3,75
EKV1 19:30 280 4 Ldu Quito   v   Emelec 2,60 3,10 2,00
BLR 20:00 281 4 Neman Grodno   v   Bate Borisov 4,30 3,60 1,45
EKV1 20:00 282 4 Depor Macara   v   Clan Juvenil 1,45 3,40 4,60
İZL 20:00 283 4 Vestmannaeyjar   v   Hafnarfjordur 3,60 3,30 1,60
NOR 21:00 284 4 Viking   v   Haugesund 2,00 3,20 2,60
URU 21:00 285 4 Boston River   v   El Tanque Sisley 1,65 3,30 3,40
URU 21:00 286 4 Cerro   v   Sud America 1,65 3,30 3,40
URU 21:00 287 4 Defensor Sporting   v   Liverpool Montevideo 1,70 3,10 3,50
URU 21:00 288 4 Montevideo Wanderers   v   River Plate (Uru) 1,90 3,20 2,80
PER 21:30 289 4 Sport Huancayo   v   Universitario 1,65 3,30 3,40
BR1 22:00 290 3 Atletico Pr   v   Vitoria Bahia 1,60 3,20 3,75
BR1 22:00 291 3 Cruzeiro   v   Coritiba 1,50 3,30 4,30
BR1 22:00 292 3 Gremio   v   Corinthians 1,75 3,10 3,30
BR1 22:00 293 3 Ponte Preta   v   Palmeiras 2,30 3,00 2,30
BR1 22:00 294 3 Sao Paulo   v   Fluminense 1,60 3,20 3,75
BOLİ 22:00 295 4 The Strongest   v   Sports Boys Warnes 1,15 4,75 9,00
BOLİ 22:00 296 4 Univ. De Sucre   v   Bolivar 4,60 3,75 1,40
26.06.2017
ARJ 02:00 187 3 Colon Santa Fe   v   River Plate 2,70 3,00 2,00 1
PER 00:00 302 4 Alianza Lima   v   Sport Rosario 1,35 4,00 5,00
URU 00:00 303 4 Nacional Df   v   Ca Juventud 1,30 3,75 6,25
BOLİ 00:15 304 4 Oriente Petrolero   v   Nacional Potosi 1,45 3,60 4,30
BR1 00:30 305 3 Bahia   v   Flamengo 2,40 2,90 2,30
BR1 01:00 306 3 Chapecoense   v   Atletico Mg 1,80 3,10 3,10
EKV1 01:00 307 4 Barcelona Gua   v   Delfin 1,40 3,50 5,00
ABD 05:00 308 3 Portland   v   Seattle 1,75 3,20 3,20 1
GKOR2 13:30 311 4 Ansan Greeners   v   Busan Ipark 3,20 3,30 1,70
GKOR2 14:00 312 4 Seoul E-Land   v   Daejeon Citizen 1,75 3,10 3,30
ÇİN 14:35 313 4 Beijing Guoan   v   Jiangsu Suning 1,75 3,20 3,20
NOR3 17:00 314 Odd Bk Ii   v   Egersunds
BLR 18:30 315 4 Naftan   v   Slavia Mozyr 2,30 3,00 2,30
FİN 18:30 316 4 Rovaniemi   v   Ilves 2,60 2,90 2,10
FİN 19:30 317 4 Seinajoen Jk   v   Kemi Kings 1,45 3,45 4,60
NOR 20:00 318 3 Stromsgodset   v   Molde 1,85 3,20 2,90
İSÇ2 20:00 319 3 Dalkurd   v   Norrby If 1,15 4,75 9,00
İSÇ2 20:00 320 3 Trelleborg   v   Brommapojkarna 3,00 3,10 1,85
İSÇ2 20:00 321 3 Varnamo   v   Helsingborg 1,90 3,00 2,90
İSÇ3 20:00 322 4 Akropolis If   v   Sollentuna Ff 1,60 3,40 3,50
İSÇ3 20:00 323 4 Vasteras   v   Brage 2,20 3,20 2,30
İSÇ3 20:00 324 4 Utsiktens Bk   v   Assyriska Bk 1,25 4,60 5,50
İRL 21:45 325 Dundalk   v   Galway United
İZL 22:15 326 4 Vikingur Reykjavik   v   Vikingur Ol. 1,30 3,75 6,25
İZL 23:00 328 4 Breidablik   v   Grindavik 1,70 3,20 3,30
PER 23:30 329 Comerciantes Unidos   v   Union Comercio
27.06.2017
ARJ 02:15 297 3 Aldosivi   v   Olimpo
ARJ 00:00 298 3 Arsenal Sarandi   v   Tigre
ARJ 02:15 299 3 Huracan   v   Belgrano
ARJ 00:00 300 3 Patronato   v   Atletico Tucuman
ARJ 02:15 301 3 Velez Sarsfield   v   Atl Temperley
BR1 02:00 330 3 Botafogo   v   Avai 1,35 3,60 5,50
28.06.2017
ARJ 01:00 121 3 Talleres C   v   San Lorenzo 1