Lig Saat Kod MBS Maçlar 1 0 2 IY Info
24.03.2017
AVUS 11:55 101 4 Western Sydney  3 - 1  Melbourne City 2,10 3,30 2,40 1 - 1 1
DKE 20:00 102 3 Gurcistan  1 - 3  Sirbistan 5,00 3,50 1,40 1 - 1 1
DKE 20:00 103 3 Turkiye  2 - 0  Finlandiya 1,20 4,00 8,00 2 - 0 1
DKE 22:45 104 4 Avusturya  2 - 0  Moldova 1,05 6,00 12,00 0 - 0 1
DKE 22:45 105 3 Hirvatistan  1 - 0  Ukrayna 1,35 3,60 5,50 1 - 0 1
DKE 22:46 106 4 İtalya  2 - 0  Arnavutluk 1,10 5,50 10,00 1 - 0 1
DKE 22:47 107 4 Kosova  1 - 2  İzlanda 7,50 5,00 1,15 0 - 2 1
DKE 22:45 108 4 Liechtenstein  0 - 3  Makedonya 5,50 3,60 1,35 0 - 1 1
DKE 22:47 109 3 İrlanda Cum.  0 - 0  Galler 2,10 2,80 2,70 0 - 0 1
DKE 22:46 110 4 İspanya  4 - 1  İsrail (2h) 1,70 3,75 2,90 2 - 0 1
U19 13:00 131 4 Avusturya U19  1 - 3  Macaristan U19 1,30 4,00 5,50 1 - 2
HAZ 16:00 132 4 Makedonya (U21)  2 - 0  Karadağ (U21) 1,70 3,20 3,30 1 - 0
HAZ 17:01 133 4 Turkiye (U21)  1 - 1  Ukrayna (U21) 2,10 3,00 2,50 1 - 0
U19 17:01 134 4 Norveç (U19)  2 - 1  Belarus (U19) 1,70 3,10 3,50 2 - 0
U19 17:01 135 4 İspanya (U19)  0 - 3  İngiltere (U19) 1,85 3,20 2,90 0 - 1
HAZ 19:01 136 4 Çek Cumhuriyeti (U21)  4 - 1  Slovakya (U21) 1,80 3,10 3,10 4 - 0
HAZ 18:01 137 4 Hollanda (U21)  2 - 0  Finlandiya (U21) 1,30 4,00 5,50 0 - 0
HAZ 18:01 138 4 Rusya (U21)  5 - 1  Romanya (U21) 1,75 3,20 3,20 1 - 0
U19 18:30 139 4 İsrail U19  1 - 1  Bosna Hersek U19 2,10 3,10 2,50 1 - 1
U19 18:58 140 4 Çek Cumhuriyeti (U19)  1 - 0  İskoçya U19 1,85 3,10 3,00 0 - 0
HAZ 19:02 141 4 Rusya  0 - 2  Fildişi Sahili 1,60 3,20 3,75 0 - 1
U19 21:00 144 4 Fransa (U19)  1 - 2  Bulgaristan U19 1,05 7,00 10,00 0 - 1
HAZ 21:02 145 4 Tunus  0 - 1  Kamerun 2,30 2,90 2,40 0 - 1
HAZ 21:15 146 4 Portekiz (U21)  3 - 1  Norveç (U21) 1,25 4,00 7,00 1 - 0
HAZ 23:07 147 4 Fas  2 - 0  Burkina Faso 1,60 3,10 4,00 1 - 0
HAZ 22:02 148 4 Almanya (U21)  1 - 0  İngiltere (U21) 1,60 3,30 3,60 1 - 0
HAZ 22:51 149 4 Sirbistan (U21)  2 - 0  İsveç (U21) 2,40 3,00 2,20 2 - 0
25.03.2017
DKE 20:00 111 4 Andorra   v   Faroe Adalari 5,50 3,60 1,35
DKE 20:00 112 3 Bosna Hersek   v   Cebelitarik (4h) 1,45 5,00 3,25
DKE 20:00 113 3 Guney Kibris   v   Estonya 1,75 3,00 3,40
DKE 20:00 114 3 İsveç   v   Belarus 1,35 3,60 5,50
DKE 20:00 115 4 İsviçre   v   Letonya (2h) 1,90 3,50 2,55
DKE 22:45 116 3 Belçika   v   Yunanistan 1,15 4,75 9,00
DKE 22:45 117 3 Bulgaristan   v   Hollanda 5,50 3,60 1,35
DKE 22:45 118 4 (2h) Luksemburg   v   Fransa 3,50 4,00 1,50
DKE 22:45 119 3 Portekiz   v   Macaristan 1,15 4,75 9,00
PAR 00:00 152 4 Sol De America  3 - 0  Sportivo Trinidense 1,55 3,30 4,00 0 - 0
DKE 02:00 153 4 Trinidad & Tobago  1 - 0  Panama 2,50 2,90 2,20 1 - 0 1
PAR 02:10 154 4 Rubio Nu  1 - 1  Sportivo Luqueno 2,20 3,00 2,40 0 - 0
ARJ 03:00 155 3 Patronato  1 - 1  Newells Old Boys 2,50 2,70 2,30 1 - 0
DKE 04:54 156 4 Meksika  2 - 0  Kosta Rika 1,40 3,50 5,00 2 - 0 1
DKE 05:55 157 4 Abd  6 - 0  Honduras 1,30 3,75 6,25 3 - 0 1
JAP2 08:03 159 4 Mito Hollyhock   v   Ehime Fc 2,20 2,90 2,50
JAP2 09:00 161 4 Kyoto Sanga   v   V-Varen Nagasaki 2,00 2,90 2,80
JAP2 09:00 162 4 Tokyo Verdy   v   Fc Gifu 1,95 2,90 2,90
AVUS 09:35 163 4 Cc Mariners   v   Adelaide United 2,40 3,20 2,10 1
JAP2 10:00 164 4 Shonan   v   Jef Utd Chiba 1,70 3,10 3,50
JAP2 11:00 165 4 Yokohama Fc   v   Tokushima 2,30 2,90 2,40
AVUS 11:50 166 4 Brisbane Roar   v   Melbourne Victory 1,85 3,30 2,80 1
U19 13:00 167 4 Almanya U19   v   Sirbistan (U19) 1,20 4,50 7,00
HAZ 13:00 168 4 Gurcistan (U21)   v   İzlanda (U21) 2,20 3,00 2,40
S3-2 14:00 169 4 Batman Petrolspor   v   Dardanelspor 1,55 3,00 3,10
HAZ 15:00 171 Alanyaspor   v   Bandirmaspor
HAZ 15:00 172 Beşiktaş   v   Astra Giurgiu
S3-2 15:00 175 4 Bodrum Belediye   v   Erbaaspor 1,40 3,10 3,70
S3-2 15:00 176 4 Dersimspor   v   Tire 1922 2,40 3,00 1,80
S3-2 15:00 177 4 Duzcespor   v   Halide Edip Adivar Sk 1,90 3,00 2,25
S3-2 15:00 178 4 Kemerspor   v   Çatalcaspor 1,75 3,00 2,50
S3-2 15:00 179 4 Kirikhanspor   v   Manisa Bbsk 1,70 3,00 2,60
S3-2 15:00 180 4 Pazarspor   v   Yomraspor 2,05 3,00 2,05
S3-2 15:00 181 4 Silivrispor   v   Yesil Bursa 1,35 3,10 4,10
S3-2 15:00 182 4 Turk Metal Kirikkale   v   Derincespor 1,70 3,00 2,60
İBSL 15:15 183 4 Lincoln   v   Forest Green 2,00 3,20 2,60
İKCK 15:30 184 4 Dundee Utd   v   St Mirren 1,80 3,30 2,90
U19 16:00 185 4 Yunanistan (U19)   v   Finlandiya U19 1,80 3,10 3,10
U19 16:00 186 4 İsveç U19   v   İrlanda Cumhuriyeti (U19) 2,00 3,00 2,70
AL3 16:00 187 4 Chemnitzer   v   Duisburg 2,10 2,90 2,60 1
AL3 16:00 188 4 Erfurt   v   Mainz (Amt) 2,00 2,90 2,80 1
AL3 16:00 189 4 Fsv Frankfurt   v   Sportfreunde Lotte 2,20 2,90 2,50 1
AL3 16:00 190 4 Hallescher   v   Fortuna Köln 1,65 3,20 3,60 1
AL3 16:00 191 4 Hansa Rostock   v   Paderborn 1,65 3,20 3,60 1
AL3 16:00 192 4 Holstein Kiel   v   Magdeburg 1,85 3,00 3,10 1
AL3 16:00 193 4 Preussen Munster   v   Aalen 2,20 2,90 2,50 1
AL3 16:00 194 4 Regensburg   v   Osnabruck 1,75 3,10 3,30 1
AL3 16:00 195 4 Sonnenhof Grossaspach   v   Fsv Zwickau 1,85 3,10 3,00 1
İN1 16:30 196 4 Swindon   v   Millwall 3,00 3,20 1,80
U19 17:00 197 4 Hirvatistan (U19)   v   Polonya (U19) 2,30 3,00 2,30
U19 17:00 198 4 İtalya U19   v   Belçika (U19) 2,30 3,00 2,30
HAZ 17:00 199 Antalyaspor   v   Giresunspor
U19 18:00 200 4 Slovakia U19   v   Guney Kibris (U19) 1,40 3,50 5,00
İN1 18:00 201 4 Afc Wimbledon   v   Southend 2,60 3,20 2,00
İN1 18:00 202 4 Bury   v   Fleetwood Town 2,60 3,20 2,00
İN1 18:00 203 4 Chesterfield   v   Rochdale 3,60 3,30 1,60
İN1 18:00 204 4 Coventry   v   Bristol Rovers 3,00 3,20 1,80
İN1 18:00 205 4 Gillingham   v   Peterborough 3,00 3,20 1,80
İN1 18:00 206 4 Northampton   v   Oxford 2,60 3,20 2,00
İN1 18:00 207 4 Oldham   v   Sheffield Utd 6,25 3,75 1,30
İN1 18:00 208 4 Port Vale   v   Mk Dons 3,00 3,20 1,80 1
İN1 18:00 209 4 Shrewsbury   v   Bolton 3,30 3,20 1,70
İN2 18:00 210 4 Accrington   v   Grimsby 1,65 3,20 3,60
İN2 18:00 211 4 Barnet   v   Cheltenham 1,85 3,20 2,90
İN2 18:00 212 4 Blackpool   v   Hartlepool 1,45 3,40 4,60
İN2 18:00 213 4 Cambridge   v   Stevenage 1,90 3,20 2,80
İN2 18:00 214 4 Carlisle   v   Crewe 2,00 3,20 2,60
İN2 18:00 215 4 Colchester   v   Luton 3,00 3,20 1,80
İN2 18:00 216 4 Crawley   v   Leyton Orient 1,50 3,30 4,30
İN2 18:00 217 4 Exeter   v   Yeovil 1,45 3,40 4,60
İN2 18:00 218 4 Morecambe   v   Mansfield 3,75 3,40 1,55
İN2 18:00 219 4 Portsmouth   v   Newport County 1,25 4,00 7,00
İN2 18:00 220 4 Wycombe   v   Notts County 1,70 3,20 3,30
İBSL 18:00 221 4 Bromley   v   Chester 2,00 3,20 2,60
İBSL 18:00 222 4 Dagenham & Red   v   York 1,60 3,30 3,60
İBSL 18:00 223 4 Eastleigh   v   Gateshead 2,65 3,10 2,00
İBSL 18:00 224 4 Guiseley   v   Dover Athletic 2,60 3,20 2,00
İBSL 18:00 225 4 Macclesfield   v   Aldershot 1,90 3,20 2,80
İBSL 18:00 226 4 Solihull Moors   v   Barrow 2,80 3,20 1,90
İBSL 18:00 227 4 Southport   v   Boreham Wood 2,60 3,20 2,00
İBSL 18:00 228 4 Sutton United   v   North Ferriby United 1,30 3,75 6,25
İBSL 18:00 229 4 Tranmere Rovers   v   Braintree 1,25 4,00 7,00
İBSL 18:00 230 4 Woking   v   Maidstone United 1,85 3,20 2,90
İBSL 18:00 231 4 Wrexham   v   Torquay 1,60 3,20 3,75
İRL 18:00 232 4 Cork City   v   Dundalk 1,95 3,20 2,70 1
İKCL 18:00 233 4 Ayr Utd   v   Dumbarton 2,10 3,10 2,50 1
İKCL 18:00 234 4 Hibernian   v   Falkirk 1,45 3,40 4,60 1
İKCL 18:00 235 4 Morton   v   Dunfermline 2,00 3,20 2,60 1
İKCL 18:00 236 4 Raith Rovers   v   Queen Of South 2,50 3,10 2,10 1
İK1 18:00 237 4 Alloa   v   Queens Park 1,65 3,30 3,40
İK1 18:00 238 4 Brechin   v   East Fife 2,20 3,00 2,40
İK1 18:00 239 4 Livingston   v   Airdrieonians 1,40 3,75 4,60
İK1 18:00 240 4 Peterhead   v   Stranraer 1,95 3,20 2,70
İK1 18:00 241 4 Stenhousemuir   v   Albion Rovers 2,00 3,20 2,60
İK2 18:00 242 4 Annan   v   Cowdenbeath 1,85 3,20 2,90
İK2 18:00 243 4 Arbroath   v   Montrose 1,55 3,30 4,00
İK2 18:00 244 4 Clyde   v   Stirling Albion 1,85 3,20 2,90
İK2 18:00 245 4 Edinburg C.   v   Elgin 2,70 3,20 1,95
İK2 18:00 246 4 Forfar   v   Berwick 1,55 3,50 3,75
İS2 18:00 247 4 Valladolid   v   Tarragona 1,55 3,30 4,00
U19 19:00 248 4 Hollanda (U19)   v   Ukrayna U19 1,55 3,30 4,00
U19 19:00 249 4 Turkiye (U19)   v   Portekiz (U19) 3,30 3,20 1,70
İRL 20:00 250 4 St Patricks   v   Shamrock Rovers 3,10 3,00 1,85 1
İTB 20:00 251 4 Cittadella   v   Spezia 1,90 2,90 3,00
İS2 20:00 252 4 Almeria   v   Alcorcon 2,00 2,80 2,90
İS2 20:00 253 4 Numancia   v   Vallecano 1,90 2,90 3,00
İRL 20:30 257 4 Drogheda   v   Bohemian 2,10 3,10 2,50 1
BRPL1 21:00 258 4 Santo Andre   v   Santos 5,00 3,75 1,35
İR1 21:00 259 4 Waterford   v   Wexford Youths 1,20 4,30 8,00
ABD 21:00 260 3 New England   v   Minnesota United 1,30 3,75 6,25
ARJ 22:00 261 3 Banfield   v   Union Santa Fe 1,90 2,80 3,20
ARJ 22:00 262 3 Rosario Central   v   Tigre 1,80 2,90 3,30
BRPL1 22:00 263 4 Linense   v   Sao Bernardo 1,95 3,00 2,80
BRPL1 22:00 264 4 Palmeiras   v   Audax Sp 1,30 3,75 6,25
İRL 22:30 265 4 Bray Wanderers   v   Limerick 1,85 3,20 2,90 1
İTB 22:30 266 4 Benevento   v   Trapani 1,60 3,20 3,75
İS2 22:30 267 4 Mallorca   v   Levante 2,30 2,90 2,40
İRL 22:45 268 4 Finn Harps   v   Sligo Rovers 2,50 3,10 2,10 1
İR1 22:45 269 4 Athlone   v   Shelbourne 3,00 3,20 1,80
İR1 22:45 270 4 Cabinteely   v   Cobh Ramblers 2,50 3,10 2,10
İR1 22:45 271 4 Ucd   v   Longford 2,10 3,10 2,50
İS2 22:45 272 4 Oviedo   v   Girona 2,50 2,90 2,20
ABD 23:00 273 3 New York   v   Salt Lake 1,40 3,50 5,00
KOL 23:15 274 4 Atletico Huila   v   Deportes Tolima 2,20 2,90 2,50
26.03.2017
DKE 19:00 121 3 Ermenistan   v   Kazakistan 1,70 3,10 3,50 1
DKE 19:00 122 4 (2h) Azerbaycan   v   Almanya 2,90 4,30 1,60 1
DKE 19:00 123 4 İngiltere   v   Litvanya (2h) 1,75 3,75 2,70 1
DKE 19:00 124 4 (4h) San Marino   v   Çek Cumhuriyeti 2,05 4,60 2,00 1
DKE 21:45 125 4 Malta   v   Slovakya 12,50 6,25 1,05 1
DKE 21:45 126 3 Karadağ   v   Polonya 3,50 3,10 1,70 1
DKE 21:45 127 3 Kuzey İrlanda   v   Norveç 2,00 2,90 2,80 1
DKE 21:45 128 3 Romanya   v   Danimarka 2,40 2,90 2,30 1
DKE 21:45 129 3 İskoçya   v   Slovenya 2,00 2,90 2,80 1
ÇEKK 14:15 170 4 Opava   v   Brno 2,50 3,10 2,10
ARJ 00:00 275 3 San Lorenzo   v   Quilmes 1,40 3,50 5,00
PAR 00:00 276 4 Nacional Asuncion   v   Olimpia Asuncion 3,30 3,20 1,70
ARJ 00:15 277 3 Gimnasia La Plata   v   Sarmiento 1,50 3,20 4,60
BRPL1 00:30 278 4 Novorizontino   v   Mirassol 2,00 3,00 2,70
BRPL1 01:00 279 4 Ferroviaria   v   Ituano 2,00 3,00 2,70
ARJ 02:00 280 3 Racing Club   v   Godoy Cruz 1,60 3,20 3,75
KOL 02:00 281 4 Santa Fe   v   Los Millionarios 2,00 3,00 2,70
PAR 02:10 282 4 Libertad   v   General Diaz 1,50 3,60 4,00
ARJ 02:30 283 3 Rafaela   v   Estudiantes Lp 2,90 2,80 2,00
ABD 02:30 284 3 Columbus   v   Portland 1,85 3,20 2,90
KOL 03:45 285 4 Atletico Junior   v   Jaguares 1,35 3,60 5,50
JAP2 07:00 286 4 Renofa Yamaguchi   v   Kamatamare Sanuki 1,90 2,90 3,00
JAP2 07:00 287 4 Roasso Kumamoto   v   Oita Trinita 2,60 2,90 2,10
JAP2 07:00 288 4 Zweigen Kanazawa   v   Machida Zelvia 2,60 2,90 2,10
JAP2 08:00 289 4 Kusatsu Gunma   v   Fagiano Okayama 3,00 3,10 1,85
JAP2 08:00 290 4 Matsumoto Yamaga   v   Nagoya 2,00 2,90 2,80
JAP2 08:00 291 4 Yamagata   v   Avispa Fukuoka 2,50 2,90 2,20
AVUS 09:00 301 4 Wellington Phoenix   v   Newcastle Jet 2,20 3,20 2,30 1
AVUS 11:00 302 4 Perth Glory   v   Sydney 2,90 3,20 1,85 1
İS2 13:00 303 4 Getafe   v   Lugo 1,70 3,10 3,50
TP1L 13:00 304 3 Ümraniyespor   v   Balikesirspor 1,85 3,10 2,90 1
İTB 13:30 305 4 Verona   v   Pisa 1,45 3,20 5,00
UKR 14:00 306 4 Olimpik Donetsk   v   Karpaty Lviv 1,85 2,90 3,20 1
İN1 14:30 307 4 Scunthorpe   v   Bradford 2,20 3,00 2,40
HAZ 15:00 308 Osmanlispor   v   Boluspor
S2-K 15:00 311 4 Ankaragucu   v   Menemen Bld. 1,50 3,00 3,90
S2-K 15:00 312 4 Aydinspor 1923   v   Eyupspor 2,25 3,00 2,10
S2-K 15:00 313 4 Hatayspor   v   Etimesgut Bld. Spor 1,50 3,00 3,90
S2-K 15:00 314 4 İnegölspor   v   Tokatspor 1,80 3,00 2,75
S2-K 15:00 315 4 Karşiyaka   v   Niğde Bld.Spor 1,80 3,00 2,70
S2-K 15:00 316 4 Kastamonuspor 1966   v   Gumuşhanespor 2,60 3,00 1,85
S2-K 15:00 317 4 Kayseri Erciyesspor   v   1461 Trabzon 6,00 3,90 1,20
S2-K 15:00 318 4 Kirklarelispor   v   Sariyer 3,00 3,00 1,70
S2-K 15:00 319 4 Tuzlaspor   v   Bugsaşspor 1,55 3,00 3,60
S3-1 15:00 320 4 Bayburt Gr.Öz.İd.   v   Kizilcabölukspor 2,05 3,00 2,10
S3-1 15:00 321 4 Cizrespor   v   Tekirdağspor 1,85 3,00 2,30
S3-1 15:00 322 4 Erzin Bld.Spor   v   Gölcukspor 2,40 3,00 1,80
S3-1 15:00 323 4 Karacabey Birlikspor   v   Kozan Bld.Spor 1,85 3,00 2,30
S3-1 15:00 324 4 Kartalspor   v   Altay 2,85 3,00 1,60
S3-1 15:00 325 4 Kocaelispor   v   Corum Bld.Spor 1,55 3,00 3,10
S3-1 15:00 326 4 Kutahyaspor   v   Sancaktepe Bld.Spor 3,90 3,00 1,40
S3-1 15:00 327 4 Manavgatspor   v   Beylerbeyi 2,25 3,00 1,90
S3-1 15:00 328 4 Van Bşb.Spor   v   24 Erzincanspor 1,60 3,00 2,85
İTB 16:00 329 4 Carpi   v   Perugia 1,90 2,90 3,00
İTB 16:00 330 4 Latina   v   Pro Vercelli 1,90 2,90 3,00
İTB 16:00 331 4 Salernitana   v   Ascoli Picchio 1,60 3,20 3,75
İTB 16:00 332 4 Spal   v   Frosinone 1,90 2,90 3,00
İTB 16:00 333 4 Ternana   v   Avellino 2,10 2,80 2,70
İTB 16:00 334 4 Vicenza   v   Brescia 1,65 3,20 3,60
İTB 16:00 335 4 Virtus Entella   v   Cesena 1,80 2,90 3,30
İN2 16:45 336 4 Doncaster   v   Plymouth 1,60 3,40 3,50
HAZ 17:00 337 Göztepe   v   Manisaspor
İS2 17:00 338 4 Cadiz   v   Tenerife 1,85 2,90 3,20
İS2 19:00 339 4 Deportiu   v   Ucam Murcia 2,00 2,60 3,20
İS2 19:00 340 4 Mirandes   v   Huesca 2,20 2,90 2,50
İS2 19:00 341 4 Sevilla B   v   Cordoba 1,85 3,00 3,10
İTB 21:30 344 4 Bari   v   Novara 1,80 3,00 3,20
İS2 21:30 345 4 Elche   v   Zaragoza 1,85 3,00 3,10
ARJ 22:00 346 3 Colon Santa Fe   v   Lanus 2,80 2,70 2,10
BRPL1 22:00 347 4 Sao Paulo   v   Corinthians 1,80 3,10 3,10
ARJ 22:30 348 3 San Martin Sj   v   Boca Juniors 3,60 3,00 1,70
27.03.2017
ARJ 00:30 349 3 Atl Temperley   v   Atletico Tucuman 2,40 2,80 2,30
ARJ 00:30 350 3 River Plate   v   Belgrano 1,40 3,50 5,00
BRPL1 00:30 351 4 Sao Bento   v   Ponte Preta 2,50 3,10 2,10
BRPL1 01:00 352 4 Rb Brasil   v   Botafogo Ribeirao 2,00 3,00 2,70
KOL 02:00 353 4 Deportivo Cali   v   Deportivo Pasto 1,30 3,75 6,25
PAR 02:10 354 4 Depor Capiata   v   Guarani Asuncion 3,40 3,30 1,65
ARJ 02:40 355 3 Aldosivi   v   Arsenal Sarandi 1,70 3,10 3,50
KOL 04:00 356 4 Once Caldas   v   Rionegro Aguilas 1,80 2,90 3,30
U19 16:00 361 Belarus (U19)   v   İngiltere (U19)
U19 16:00 362 Norveç (U19)   v   İspanya (U19)
HAZ 17:00 363 4 Hollanda (U21)   v   Avusturya (U21) 2,10 3,20 2,40
HAZ 19:15 364 3 Turkiye   v   Moldova 1,20 4,00 8,00
U19 20:00 365 Bulgaristan U19   v   Bosna Hersek U19
U19 20:00 366 Çek Cumhuriyeti (U19)   v   Avusturya U19
U19 20:00 367 Fransa (U19)   v   İsrail U19
U19 20:00 368 İskoçya U19   v   Macaristan U19
HAZ 20:00 369 4 Danimarka (U21)   v   İngiltere (U21) 1,90 3,20 2,80
HAZ 22:00 370 4 İtalya (U21)   v   İspanya (U21) 2,30 3,00 2,30
28.03.2017
ARJ 01:00 371 3 Velez Sarsfield   v   Huracan 1,80 2,90 3,30
ARJ 03:15 372 3 Talleres C   v   Olimpo 1,90 2,80 3,20